IRan kilpailut

Kutsut löytyvät alavalikosta vasemmalta.

 

SEURAN MESTARUUDET

 

Vuonna 2018 koulu
Lapsi- ja poniratsukot:
I Veera Koponen - Lucy IRa 65,554%
II Veera Rutanen - Wildbaere IRa 64,444%
III Emma Savinainen - Wildbaere IRa 61,667%

Junioriratsukot:
I Julia Heiskanen - Nat Kelly Cole IRa 63,400%
II Venla Rutanen - Pinewood Ile IRa 57,400%
III Silja Tiainen - Karmena IRa 57,000%

Senioriratsukot:
I Krista Pekkala - Vindaris IRa 60,400%
II Maria Matilainen - Raadik IRa 59,200%
III Tuuli Viljamaa - Vindaris IRa 58,600%

Vuonna 2018 este
Poni-/lapsiratsastajat
I Veera Rutanen Wildbaere
II Emma Savinainen Wildbaere
III Veera Koponen Lucy

Juniorit
I Venla Helenius Pinewood Ile
II Silja Tiainen Karmena

Seniorit
I Jenna Pöllänen Raadik
II Venla Helenius Pinewood Ile
III Ida Laine Whisper

 

Vuonna 2017 koulu
Lapsi- ja poniratsukot: 
I Julia Heiskanen
I Emma Savinainen
III Veera Rutanen

Junioriratsukot:
I Kerttu Penttilä
II Venla Rutanen
III Helmi Grönroos

Senioriratsukot:
I Laura Asikainen
II Tuuli Viljamaa
III Maria Matilainen

Vuonna 2017 este
Poni/lapsiratsastajat
I Emma Savinainen Ny Vestergårds Niclas
II Johanna Ikävalko Kaya
III Anni Savolainen Raadik


Juniorit
I Salla Rämö Raadik
II Venla Rutanen Pinewood Ile
III Jenni Kupiainen Hasler

Seniorit
I Aida Lamberg Madde J
II Venla Helenius Pinewood Ile
III Ida Laine Whisper

Vuonna 2016 este
Poni- /lapsiratsastajat
I Emma Savinainen (Wildbaere)
II Veera Koponen (Lucy)
III Johanna Ikävalko (Kaya)

Juniorit
I Emma Liukka (Esmeralda)
II Iida Savinainen (Ny Vestergårds Niclas)
III Sara Heiskanen (Ohana Chantal)

Seniorit
I Tarja Juotasniemi-Rutanen (Pinewood Ile)
II Aida Lamberg (Madde J)
III Venla Helenius (Pinewood Ile)

Vuonna 2016 koulu
Poni- /lapsiratsastajat
I Julia Heiskanen – Dundee II
II Kerttu Penttilä – Voinokka
III Emilia Liukka – Esmeralda

Juniorit
I Laura Asikainen – East Paris
II Iida Savinainen – Hasler
III Emma Liukka – Esmeralda

Seniorit
I Maria Matilainen – Villam
II Tuuli Viljamaa – Vindaris
III Venla Helenius – Pinewood Ile



Vuonna 2015 este
Poni- /lapsiratsastajat
I Milla Löfman (Veksori)
II Emma Savinainen (Lucy)
III Reetta Pöllänen (Whisper)

Juniorit
I Marika Lind (Won Emily)
II Helmi Grönroos (Jorken Liikku)
III Eveliina Pätäri (Raadik)

Seniorit
I Katariina Vertanen (Won Cigaro)
II Marianne Partanen (Milkaliina)
III Kirsi Makkonen (Die Hard)